All Spain

Handball
Handball
Result 1X2
Handicap
Today • 5:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Ademar Leon
Villa de Aranda
1.90
6.75
2.30
-0.5
-0.51.90
+0.51.80
Tomorrow • 3:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
BM Puente Genil
BM Logrono La Rioja
4.50
9.75
1.29
3.5
+3.51.909
-3.51.80
Tomorrow • 4:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Eon Horneo Alicante
Bidasoa Irun
3.70
9.25
1.38
2.5
+2.51.98
-2.51.73
Tomorrow • 4:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Nava
1.85
7.00
2.35
-0.5
-0.51.85
+0.51.85
Tomorrow • 5:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
BM Atletico Valladolid
BM Caserio Ciudad Real
1.44
8.75
3.40
-2.5
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
Tomorrow • 6:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
BM Torrelavega
3.40
8.50
1.43
2.5
+2.51.87
-2.51.83
10/18/26 • 10:00 AM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Deposit
Close