All Countries
Germany
6
France
8
Spain
7
Sweden
5
All Countries

Handball

Handball
Result 1X2
Handicap
Today • 5:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Ademar Leon
Villa de Aranda
1.909
6.75
2.25
-0.5
-0.51.909
+0.51.80
Today • 6:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Fenix Toulouse Handball
Saint Raphael
1.66
7.25
2.70
-1.5
-1.51.90
+1.51.80
Today • 6:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
ThSV Eisenach
VfL Gummersbach
3.90
9.00
1.36
3.5
+3.51.75
-3.51.95
Today • 6:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
USAM Nimes Gard
Tremblay En France
1.85
6.75
2.37
-0.5
-0.51.85
+0.51.85
Today • 6:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB
Selestat Alsace HB
1.50
8.50
3.10
-2.5
-2.51.95
+2.51.75
Tomorrow • 5:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Caen Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
13.50
19.00
1.055
7.5
+7.51.75
-7.51.98
Tomorrow • 5:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
SG BBM Bietigheim
HSV Hamburg
1.98
6.75
2.20
-0.5
-0.51.98
+0.51.75
Tomorrow • 6:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
Dunkerque HB
Chartres Metropole Handball
1.60
7.50
2.85
-1.5
-1.51.83
+1.51.87
Tomorrow • 6:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Goals
1
2
MT Melsungen
Bergischer HC
1.13
12.50
8.25
-5.5
-5.51.909
+5.51.80
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Deposit
Close