E-Soccer - Battle Super Lig 2x4 Minutes betting

eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Starting now
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Trabzonspor Glumac
Fenerbahce Animal
2.45
4.33
2.10
7.5
7.51.77
7.51.93
Starting now
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Besiktas lzrn
Galatasaray chevare
2.75
4.20
1.95
6.5
6.51.85
6.51.85
Starting in 12 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Galatasaray chevare
Trabzonspor Glumac
2.10
4.50
2.40
6.5
6.51.75
6.51.95
Starting in 24 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Fenerbahce Animal
Galatasaray chevare
2.50
3.50
2.30
6.5
6.51.65
6.52.10
Starting in 36 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Besiktas lzrn
Trabzonspor Glumac
2.37
4.60
2.10
7.5
7.52.10
7.51.66
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Deposit
Close