E-Soccer - Battle Volta Champions League A 2x3 Minutes betting

eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Starting in 28 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Real Madrid fantazer
Bayern Munchen Senya
1.27
7.00
5.75
5.5
5.52.05
5.51.68
Starting in 28 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Liverpool Bob
Paris Sheva
3.90
6.00
1.46
5.5
5.52.15
5.51.61
Starting in 37 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Paris Sheva
Real Madrid fantazer
1.78
4.20
3.10
4.5
4.52.20
4.51.58
Starting in 37 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Bayern Munchen Senya
Atleti Kostolom89
2.10
5.50
2.20
6.5
6.51.85
6.51.85
Starting in 46 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Atleti Kostolom89
Paris Sheva
4.50
5.50
1.43
5.5
5.52.10
5.51.65
Starting in 46 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Real Madrid fantazer
Liverpool Bob
1.70
5.25
2.95
5.5
5.51.68
5.52.05
Starting in 55 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Liverpool Bob
Atleti Kostolom89
1.60
5.25
3.40
6.5
6.51.75
6.51.95
Starting in 55 min
Home
Tie
Away
Goals
Over
Under
Paris Sheva
Bayern Munchen Senya
1.24
6.25
7.50
4.5
4.51.65
4.52.10
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Deposit
Close