Top 14 betting

Rugby Union
Result 1X2
2 Way handicap
10/24/26 • 12:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Rugby Club Vannes
Asm Clermont Auvergne
1.66
18.00
2.25
-2.5
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Aviron Bayonne
Lyon Ou
1.24
19.00
4.33
-10.5
-10.51.90
+10.51.80
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Castres Olympique
Stade Francais Paris
1.55
16.00
2.55
-3.5
-3.51.80
+3.51.90
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Stade Toulousain
USA Perpignan
1.03
36.00
15.00
-21.5
-21.51.87
+21.51.83
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Racing 92
Montpellier Herault Rugby
1.80
16.50
2.05
-0.5
-0.51.80
+0.51.90
10/24/26 • 7:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
RC Toulonnais
Section Paloise
1.44
17.50
2.87
-5.5
-5.51.85
+5.51.85
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Deposit
Close